RECOURS
FOLIE
  1. SAINT-MENOUX                                                                            SAINT-MENOUX                                                                           ALLIER (03)

  2. SAINT-JEAN-D'AVIRAC                                                              ESPALION                                                                                        AVEYRON (12)

  3. SAINT-BENIGNE                                                                            DIJON                                                                                                CÔTE D'OR (21)

  4. SAINT-VORLES                                                                               CHÂTILLON-SUR-SEINE                                                           CÔTE-D'OR (21)

  5. SAINT-MATHURIN-DE-MONCONTOUR                              MONCONTOUR                                                                              CÔTES D'ARMOR (22)

  6. SAINT-POL (TRO BREIZ)                                                            SAINT-POL-DE-LEON                                                                 FINISTERE (29)

  7. SAINT-GURLOËS                                                                            QUIMPERLE                                                                                   FINISTERE (29)

  8. NOTRE-DAME-DE-VERDELAIS                                                VERDELAIS                                                                                    GIRONDE (33)

  9. NOTRE-DAME-DE-THIERENBACH                                         JUNGHOLTZ                                                                                  HAUT-RHIN (68)

  10. SAINT-VITAL                                                                                     CHALINDREY                                                                               HAUTE-MARNE (52)

  11. SAINT-SAMSON  (TRO BREIZ)                                                   DOL-DE-BRETAGNE                                                                 ILLE-ET-VILAINE (35)

  12. SAINT-SAMSON                                                                                PRATZ                                                                                             JURA (39)

  13. SAINT-CLAUDE ET SAINT-OYEND                                           SAINT-CLAUDE                                                                           JURA (39)

  14. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BUGLOSE                                                      SAINT-VINCENT-DE-PAUL                                                    LANDES (40)

  15. SAINT-BENOÎT-DE-FLEURY-SUR-LOIRE                              SAINT-BENOÎT-SUR-LOIRE                                                   LOIRET (45)

  16. NOTRE-DAME-DE-ROCAMADOUR                                           ROCAMADOUR                                                                            LOT (46)

  17. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BON-ENCONTRE                                        BON-ENCONTRE                                                                         LOT-ET-GARONNE (47)

  18. MONT-SAINT-MICHEL                                                                   LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL                                                      MANCHE (50)

  19. SAINT-PIERRE-DE-BIVILLE                                                        BIVILLE                                                                                           MANCHE (50)

  20. SAINTE-ANNE-D'AURAY                                                               SAINTE-ANNE-D'AURAY                                                         MANCHE (50) ? MORBIHAN ?

  21. SAINTE-BARBE-DU-FAOUËT                                                       LE FAOUËT                                                                                   MORBIHAN (56)

  22. NOTRE-DAME-DU-RONCIER                                                       JOSSELIN                                                                                     MORBIHAN (56)

  23. NOTRE-DAME-DE-QUELVEN                                                       GUERN                                                                                           MORBIHAN (56)

  24. SAINT-SIGEBERT                                                                               LE-BAN-SAINT-MARTIN                                                        MOSELLE (57)

  25. SAINT-MATHURIN                                                                            LARCHANT                                                                                   SEINE ET MARNE 77)

  26. SAINT-VULFRAN                                                                                SAINT-WANDRILLE-RANCON                                             SEINE MARITIME (76)

  27. DUCLAIR                                                                                                DUCLAIR                                                                                       SEINE MARITIME (76)

  28. SAINTE-AUSTREBERTE                                                                   PAVILLY                                                                                        SEINE MARITIME (76)

  29. SAINT-DIZIER                                                                                       SAINT-DIZIER-L'EVÊQUE                                                     TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT (90)

                                                          

                                                                                                       

GRÂCE PARTICULIERE
  1. CURE-D'ARS                                                                                              ARS-SUR-FORMANS                                                                 AIN (01)

  2. SAINT-DRAUSIN                                                                                      SOISSONS                                                                                     AISNE (02)

  3. NOTRE-DAME-DES-AUZILS                                                               GRUISSANS                                                                                  AUDE (11)

  4. NOTRE-DAME-DU-PONTET                                                                ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYERES                                          AVEYRON (12)

  5. EGLISE SAINT-JEAN-DE-GINOLHAC                                             ENTRAYGUES-SUR-TRUYERES                                          AVEYRON (12)

  6. SAINT-CLAIR-DE-CAMPOURIEZ                                                      CAMPOURIEZ                                                                              AVEYRON (12)

  7. NOTRE-DAME-DES-BOIS                                                                     COUBISOU                                                                                     AVEYRON (12)

  8. NOTRE-DAME-DE-FONCOURRIEU                                                 MARCILLAC-VALLON                                                               AVEYRON (12)

  9. NOTRE-DAME-LA-NEGRETTE                                                           ESPALION                                                                                      AVEYRON (12)

  10. SAINT-CALMIN (SAINT-CALMINE)                                                 LAGUENNE                                                                                    CORREZE (19)

  11. NOTRE-DAME-DU-PONT-DU-SALUT                                              CORREZE                                                                                        CORREZE (19)

  12. SAINTE-FORTUNADE                                                                            SAINTE-FORTUNADE                                                                CORREZE (19)

  13. SAINT-CLAIR                                                                                             TULLE                                                                                               CORREZE (19)

  14. SAINT-MARCEL ET SAINT-EUTROPE                                             FAVARS                                                                                            CORREZE (19)

  15. NOTRE-DAME-DU-CHAPITRE                                                            TULLE                                                                                               CORREZE (19)

  16. NOTRE-DAME-DES-METAYERS                                                        SAINTE-FORTUNADE                                                                 CORREZE (19)

  17. NOTRE-DAME-DE-CHASTRES                                                           BAR                                                                                                      CORREZE (19)

  18. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BELPEUCH                                                           CAMPS-SAINT-MATHURIN                                                       CORREZE (19)

  19. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BON-ESPOIR                                                        DIJON                                                                                                CÔTE-D'OR (21)

  20. SAINT-BENIGNE                                                                                       DIJON                                                                                                 CÔTE-D'OR (21)

  21. NOTRE-DAME-D'ETANG                                                                       VELARS-SUR-OUCHE                                                                  CÔTE-D'OR (21)

  22. NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONPETOT                                                          LA-CLUSE-ET-MIJOUX                                                               DOUBS (25)

  23. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BESANCON                                                           BESANCON                                                                                      DOUBS (25)

  24. NOTRE-DAME-DES-MALADES                                                           ORNANS                                                                                            DOUBS (25)

  25. NOTRE-DAME-DU-CHÊNE                                                                   SCEY-MAISIERES                                                                          DOUBS (25)

  26. NOTRE-DAME-DE-VERDELAIS                                                          VERDELAIS                                                                                      GIRONDE (33)

  27. SAINT-BLAISE                                                                                            LEIMBACH                                                                                         HAUT-RHIN (68)

  28. NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRÂCE                                                                     BRUGUIERES                                                                                  HAUTE GARONNE (31)

  29. SAINT-JULIEN-DE-BRIOUDE                                                              BRIOUDE                                                                                          HAUTE LOIRE (43)

  30. NOTRE-DAME-DE-PRESLES                                                                MARCILLY-EN-BASSIGNY                                                         HAUTE-MARNE (52)

  31. SAINT-VITAL                                                                                              CHALINDREY                                                                                   HAUTE-MARNE (52)

  32. NOTRE-DAME-DE-LA-CHARMOTTE                                                FLAGEY                                                                                                HAUTE-MARNE (52)

  33. NOTRE-DAME-DES-ERMITES                                                             CUVES                                                                                                   HAUTE-MARNE (52)

  34. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BON-SECOURS                                                    LANGRES                                                                                             HAUTE-MARNE (52)

  35. SAINT-MAMMES                                                                                       LANGRES                                                                                             HAUTE-MARNE (52)

  36. NOTRE-DAME-DE-L'AUMÔNE                                                            RUMILLY                                                                                             HAUTE-SAVOIE (74)

  37. NOTRE-DAME-DE-L'HOSTIE                                                               FAVERNEY                                                                                          HAUTE SAÔNE (70)

  38. NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAY                                                                       GRAY                                                                                                      HAUTE-SAÔNE (70)

  39. SAINT-ANATOILE                                                                                     SALINS-LES-BAINS                                                                          JURA (39)

  40. SAINTE-HOSTIE                                                                                        DOLE                                                                                                      JURA (39)

  41. NOTRE-DAME-DE-MIEGES                                                                  MIEGES                                                                                                 JURA (39)

  42. SAINT-CLAUDE ET SAINT-OYEND                                                    SAINT-CLAUDE                                                                                 JURA (39)

  43. SAINT-BENOÎT-DE-FLEURY-SUR-LOIRE                                       SAINT-BENOÎT-SUR-LOIRE                                                         LOIRET (45)

  44. NOTRE-DAME-DE-ROCAMADOUR                                                    ROCAMADOUR                                                                                  LOT (46)

  45. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BEAUMONT-SARDOLLES                               BEAUMONT-SARDOLLES                                                             NIEVRE (58)

  46. SAINT-CYR                                                                                                    NEVERS                                                                                                NIEVRE (58)

  47. SAINT-NICOLAS                                                                                          NEVERS                                                                                               NIEVRE (58)

  48. SAINTE-RICTRUDE                                                                                    MARCHIENNES                                                                               NORD (59)

  49. NOTRE-DAME-DES-MIRACLES                                                            WATTIGNIES                                                                                     NORD (59)

  50. SAINT-CHRYSOLE                                                                                      COMINES                                                                                            NORD (59)

  51. NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTLIGEON                                                       LA-CHAPELLE-MONTLIGEON                                                   ORNE (61)

  52. NOTRE-DAME-DE-L'ÎLE                                                                          LYON                                                                                                      RHÔNE (69)

  53. NOTRE-DAME-DES-VERNETTES                                                         PEISEY-NANCROIX                                                                        SAVOIE (73)

  54. SAINTE-OPPORTUNE                                                                                MOUSSY-LE-NEUF                                                                      SEINE ET MARNE (77)

  55. SAINT-VULFRAN                                                                                         SAINT-WANDRILLE-RANCON                                              SEINE MARITIME (76)

  56. NOTRE-DAME-DES-VERTUS                                                                  AUBERVILLIERS                                                                  SEINE SAINT DENIS (93)

  57. SAINTE-ROSELINE                                                                                    LES-ARCS-EN-PROVENCE                                                             VAR (83)

  58. NOTRE-DAME-DE-LA-SALETTE                                                           MORMAISON                                                                                       VENDEE (85)

  59. GROTTE-DU-PERE-DE-MONTFORT                                                    MERVENT                                                                                             VENDEE

  60. NOTRE-DAME-DE-BONNE-ESPERANCE                                          LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE                                                                 VENDEE (85)

  61. NOTRE-DAME-DE-LOURDES                                                                PEAULT                                                                                                   VENDEE (85)

  62. NOTRE-DAME-DES-BONNES-NOUVELLES                                     LE-POIRE-SUR-VIE                                                                            VENDEE (85)

  63. SAINT-RENE                                                                                                  LES LANDES-GENUSSON                                                                VENDEE (85)

  64. NOTRE-DAME-DE-LOURDES                                                                 LES LANDES-GENUSSON                                                                VENDEE (85)

  65. NOTRE-DAME-DE-LOURDES                                                                 LE-POIRE-SUR-VIE                                                                             VENDEE (85)

  66. NOTRE-DAME-DE-MESLAIS                                                                   LA-GUYONNIERE                                                                                 VENDEE (85)

  67. NOTRE-DAME-DE-TOUTES-GRÂCES                                                  LA-CHAPELLE-AUX-LYS                                                                   VENDEE (85)

  68. SAINTE-ALPAIS-DE-CUDOT                                                                   CUDOT                                                                                                       YONNE (89)

  69. NOTRE-DAME-D'ARBAUT  N° 2                                                             CRAVANT                                                                                                  YONNE (89)